HOUSE OF COMMONS
1/1
HOUSE OF LORDS
1/1
Great BritainNorthern IrelandWalesScotland
2017201820192020
Loading data
PollsterFieldworkTablesCONLABLDEMGRNSNPPC
Survation2020-08-0344358540
Opinium2020-07-3141386461
Yougov2020-07-3143356551
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-2943387440
Opinium2020-07-2442386551
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-2244368541
SavantaComRes2020-07-1943376251
Opinium2020-07-1744366461
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-1544378440
Kantar2020-07-1345359251
Survation2020-07-1242368540
Opinium2020-07-1042386461
Yougov2020-07-0946366350
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-0844397440
Survation2020-07-0644377440
Opinium2020-07-0341378451
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-0142388540
Opinium2020-06-2643396451
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-2544387440
Survation2020-06-2543368450
Opinium2020-06-1944405351
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-1843388440
Kantar2020-06-1543358450
SavantaComRes2020-06-1440369351
Opinium2020-06-1244396250
Yougov2020-06-1245376451
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-1141399450
Survation2020-06-1042368450
Ipsos Mori2020-06-10433810341
Opinium2020-06-0543406350
DeltaPoll2020-06-0541388420
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-0343369541
Survation2020-06-0341397441
Yougov2020-05-3045356550
Opinium2020-05-2943396351
DeltaPoll2020-05-2843388430
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-2743379350
Yougov2020-05-2743386451
Survation2020-05-2646338450
Yougov2020-05-2644386451
Opinium2020-05-2247356350
Yougov2020-05-1948336551
SavantaComRes2020-05-1746337440
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-1547359340
Opinium2020-05-1449346351
Opinium2020-05-1349346351
Kantar2020-05-1151327251
Opinium2020-05-0749336551
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-0650317540
Yougov2020-05-0650307541
Opinium2020-05-0151336351
Survation2020-04-2848318541
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-2650337450
Opinium2020-04-2350337350
Kantar2020-04-2054289441
Opinium2020-04-1751326350
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-1752318341
Yougov2020-04-1753325341
Opinium2020-04-0955295450
BMG Research2020-04-09462910631
Opinium2020-04-0353307351
Yougov2020-04-0252288551
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-0249298441
Opinium2020-03-2754286351
Number Cruncher Politics2020-03-2654287440
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-03-2347298551
Ipsos Mori2020-03-22433810340
Opinium2020-03-2051317351
Ipsos Mori2020-03-1652309441
Opinium2020-03-1349326551
Kantar2020-03-09502911241
BMG Research2020-03-06452811631
SavantaComRes2020-02-2047319441
Opinium2020-02-1447317461
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-02-1249319441
Yougov2020-02-10482810641
BMG Research2020-02-07412911851
Ipsos Mori2020-02-03473011541
Yougov2020-02-0249308541
Survation2020-01-31443310350
Yougov2020-01-26492910451
Opinium2020-01-1747309451
BMG Research2020-01-10442911530