HOUSE OF COMMONS
1/1
HOUSE OF LORDS
1/1
Great BritainNorthern IrelandWalesScotland
2017201820192020
Loading data
PollsterFieldworkTablesCONLABLDEMSNPGRNPC
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-2743379530
Survation2020-05-2646338540
Yougov2020-05-2644386541
Opinium2020-05-2247356530
Yougov2020-05-1948336551
ComRes2020-05-1746337440
Opinium2020-05-1549346531
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-1547359430
Kantar2020-05-1151327521
Opinium2020-05-0749336551
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-0650317450
Yougov2020-05-0650307451
Opinium2020-05-0151336531
Survation2020-04-2848318451
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-2650337540
Opinium2020-04-2350337530
Opinium2020-04-1751326530
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-1752318431
Yougov2020-04-1753325431
Opinium2020-04-0755295540
Opinium2020-04-0353307531
Yougov2020-04-0252288551
Opinium2020-03-2754286531
Number Cruncher Politics2020-03-2654287440
Ipsos Mori2020-03-1652309441
Opinium2020-03-1349326551
Kantar2020-03-09502911421
ComRes2020-02-2047319441
Opinium2020-02-1447317641
Yougov2020-02-10482810461
Ipsos Mori2020-02-03473011451
Yougov2020-02-0249308451
Survation2020-01-31443310530
Yougov2020-01-26492910541
Opinium2020-01-1747309541
BMG Research2020-01-10442911350