HOUSE OF COMMONS
1/1
HOUSE OF LORDS
1/1
Great BritainNorthern IrelandWalesScotland
2017201820192020
Loading data
PollsterFieldworkTablesLABCONSNPLDEMGRNPC
Opinium2020-09-2542396541
DeltaPoll2020-09-2538425650
Yougov2020-09-2438424651
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-09-2340404750
Kantar2020-09-2138404941
Yougov2020-09-1740404651
Survation2020-09-1638405741
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-09-1539415850
Opinium2020-09-1140425641
Survation2020-09-0438405841
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-09-0237434840
Opinium2020-08-2840406630
Yougov2020-08-2536436641
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-08-2437424950
Survation2020-08-2137415940
Yougov2020-08-1938405661
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-08-1937444740
SavantaComRes2020-08-1637424731
Opinium2020-08-1439425541
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-08-1236434940
Yougov2020-08-1235446551
Yougov2020-08-0536425851
Ipsos Mori2020-08-0437455651
Survation2020-08-0335444850
Opinium2020-07-3138416641
Yougov2020-07-3135435651
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-2938434740
Opinium2020-07-2438425651
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-2236444851
SavantaComRes2020-07-1937435621
Opinium2020-07-1736446641
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-1537444840
Kantar2020-07-1335455921
Survation2020-07-1236424850
Opinium2020-07-1038426641
Yougov2020-07-0936465630
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-0839444740
Survation2020-07-0637444740
Opinium2020-07-0337415841
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-0138424850
Opinium2020-06-2639435641
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-2538444740
Survation2020-06-2536435840
Opinium2020-06-1940445531
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-1838434840
Kantar2020-06-1535435840
SavantaComRes2020-06-1436405931
Opinium2020-06-1239445620
Yougov2020-06-1237455641
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-1139415940
Survation2020-06-1036425840
Ipsos Mori2020-06-10384341031
Opinium2020-06-0540435630
DeltaPoll2020-06-0538412840
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-0336434951
Survation2020-06-0339414741
Yougov2020-05-3035455650
Opinium2020-05-2939435631
DeltaPoll2020-05-2838433840
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-2737435930
Yougov2020-05-2738435641
Survation2020-05-2633465840
Yougov2020-05-2638445641
Opinium2020-05-2235475630
Yougov2020-05-1933485651
SavantaComRes2020-05-1733464740
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-1535474930
Opinium2020-05-1434495631
Opinium2020-05-1334495631
Kantar2020-05-1132515721
Opinium2020-05-0733495651
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-0631504750
Yougov2020-05-0630504751
Opinium2020-05-0133515631
Survation2020-04-2831484851
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-2633505740
Opinium2020-04-2333505730
Kantar2020-04-2028544941
Opinium2020-04-1732515630
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-1731524831
Yougov2020-04-1732534531
Opinium2020-04-0929555540
BMG Research2020-04-09294631061
Opinium2020-04-0330535731
Yougov2020-04-0228525851
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-0229494841
Opinium2020-03-2728545631
Number Cruncher Politics2020-03-2628544740
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-03-2329475851
Ipsos Mori2020-03-22384341030
Opinium2020-03-2031515731
Ipsos Mori2020-03-1630524941
Opinium2020-03-1332495651
Kantar2020-03-09295041121
BMG Research2020-03-06284531161
SavantaComRes2020-02-2031474941
Opinium2020-02-1431476741
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-02-1231494941
Yougov2020-02-10284841061
BMG Research2020-02-07294151181
Ipsos Mori2020-02-03304741151
Yougov2020-02-0230494851
Survation2020-01-31334451030
Yougov2020-01-26294951041
Opinium2020-01-1730475941
BMG Research2020-01-10294431150