HOUSE OF COMMONS
1/1
HOUSE OF LORDS
1/1
Great BritainNorthern IrelandWalesScotland
2017201820192020
Loading data
PollsterFieldworkTablesCONLABLDEMSNPGRNPC
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-0844397440
Survation2020-07-0644377440
Opinium2020-07-0341378541
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-07-0142388450
Opinium2020-06-2643396541
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-2544387440
Survation2020-06-2543368540
Opinium2020-06-1944405531
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-1843388440
Kantar2020-06-1543358540
SavantaComRes2020-06-1440369531
Opinium2020-06-1244396520
Yougov2020-06-1245376541
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-1141399540
Survation2020-06-1042368540
Ipsos Mori2020-06-10433810431
Opinium2020-06-0543406530
DeltaPoll2020-06-0541388240
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-06-0343369451
Survation2020-06-0341397441
Yougov2020-05-3045356550
Opinium2020-05-2943396531
DeltaPoll2020-05-2843388340
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-2743379530
Yougov2020-05-2743386541
Survation2020-05-2646338540
Yougov2020-05-2644386541
Opinium2020-05-2247356530
Yougov2020-05-1948336551
SavantaComRes2020-05-1746337440
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-1547359430
Opinium2020-05-1449346531
Opinium2020-05-1349346531
Kantar2020-05-1151327521
Opinium2020-05-0749336551
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-05-0650317450
Yougov2020-05-0650307451
Opinium2020-05-0151336531
Survation2020-04-2848318451
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-2650337540
Opinium2020-04-2350337530
Kantar2020-04-2054289441
Opinium2020-04-1751326530
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-1752318431
Yougov2020-04-1753325431
Opinium2020-04-0955295540
BMG Research2020-04-09462910361
Opinium2020-04-0353307531
Yougov2020-04-0252288551
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-04-0249298441
Opinium2020-03-2754286531
Number Cruncher Politics2020-03-2654287440
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-03-2347298551
Ipsos Mori2020-03-22433810430
Opinium2020-03-2051317531
Ipsos Mori2020-03-1652309441
Opinium2020-03-1349326551
Kantar2020-03-09502911421
BMG Research2020-03-06452811361
SavantaComRes2020-02-2047319441
Opinium2020-02-1447317641
Redfield and Wilton Strategies2020-02-1249319441
Yougov2020-02-10482810461
BMG Research2020-02-07412911581
Ipsos Mori2020-02-03473011451
Yougov2020-02-0249308451
Survation2020-01-31443310530
Yougov2020-01-26492910541
Opinium2020-01-1747309541
BMG Research2020-01-10442911350