Great BritainNorthern IrelandWalesScotland
2017201820192020
Loading Data
PollsterFieldworkTablesCONLABLDEMSNPGRNPC
Opinium2020-04-0353307531
Yougov2020-04-0252288551
Opinium2020-03-2754286531
Number Cruncher Politics2020-03-2654287440
Ipsos Mori2020-03-1652309441
Opinium2020-03-1349326551
Kantar2020-03-09502911421
ComRes2020-02-2047319441
Opinium2020-02-1447317641
Yougov2020-02-10482810461
Ipsos Mori2020-02-03473011451
Yougov2020-02-0249308451
Survation2020-01-31443310530
Yougov2020-01-26492910541
Opinium2020-01-1747309541
BMG2020-01-10442911350